Back to round index.

Manuden Tournament - Saturday 3rd October 2026

Division A Pairings: Rounds 1–3

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3
 Opp1/2TableOpp1/2TableOpp1/2Table
1Rik Kennedy(Exp)0016211321811
2Craig Solomons(Exp)0018231129513
3John Ashmore0017241414914
4Rafal Dominiczak(Exp)00201615161026
5Mohamed Kamara0011191813223
6Bob Lynn00121819210728
7Bob Violett(Exp)00191101228618
8Barry Grossman(Exp)0013121622121
9Richard Spencer0014151715324
10Anne Ashmore0015272017416
11Rory Kemp005292191829
12Helen Harding0062871819210
13Nuala O'Rourke008221111612
14Bob Berry009253241715
15Graham Harding0010174262027
16Peter Thorpe001118121322
17Bobbie Taylor003149251425
18Peter Thomas002135231119
19Nicky Huitson007210611012110
20Kevin Synnott0042610271517

This report was generated by tsh version 3.350. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.